Callejero de Cendea de Olza, Valles
Centro Administrativo
- Ororbia
Listado de Calles de Cendea de Olza
A
- Arakil kalea
- Araztegia
- Arzanegi kalea
B
- Beitikuntzea
C
- Calle Abajita
- Calle Anciburu
- Calle Arzanegui
- Calle B
- Calle C
- Calle Camino Izkue
- Calle Cardenal Arce
- Calle D
- Calle del Pasadizo
- Calle E
- Calle el Angulo
- Calle el Sol
- Calle Etxauri
- Calle F
- Calle Itxurgain
- Calle Karrobide
- Calle las Eras
- Calle Mayor
- Calle Mayor
- Calle Mayor
- Calle Mendia
- Calle Mercaderes
(terciaria) - Calle Muñigain
- Calle Ollativar
- Calle Oncea
- Calle Pasajeros
- Calle Rebesate
- Calle San Juan
- Calle San Juan
- Calle San Julián
- Calle San Lorenzo
- Calle San Martín
- Calle San Pedro
- Calle Sector 1
(construction) - Calle Sector 2
- Calle Sta. Eulalia
- Calle Sta. Lucía
- Calle Sta. María
- Calle Zabalgaña
- Calle Zuloaga
- Camino de Asiain
(pista) - Camino de Olza
- Camino del Biskert
- Camino del Cementerio
- Camino del Palacio
- Camino Izu - Artazkotz
- Camino Val de Goñi
- Carretera Astráin - Irurtzun
(terciaria) - Carretera Astráin - Irurzun
(terciaria) - Carretera Astráin - Irurzun
(terciaria) - Carretera Astráin - Irurzun
(terciaria) - Carretera de Etxauri
- Carretera de Iza
(terciaria) - Carretera de Izu
(terciaria) - Carretera Izcue - Artázcoz
(terciaria) - Carretera Lizasoáin - Olza
(terciaria) - Carretera Pamplona - Estella (Etxauri)
(primaria) - Cuesta de Arazuri
I
- Iturriko Bidea
- Izpea kalea
K
- Kostio kalea
L
- Larreberri kalea
- Lubia kalea
M
- Murubia kalea
O
- Oraia kalea
P
- Parque fluvial de la Comarca de Pamplona
(senda) - Parque fluvial de la Comarca de Pamplona
(senda) - Parque fluvial de la Comarca de Pamplona
(servicio) - Paseo el Río
- Paseo Virgen de Legarra
- Plaza Abajitabidea
(peatonal) - Plaza el Sol
- Plaza Santa María
(peatonal) - Puente de Arazuri
(servicio) S
- San Blas kalea
- San Donato kalea
- San Juan kalea
- San Pedro kalea
T
- Travesía las Eras
- Travesía San Lorenzo
Z
- Zorrola kaela
- Zorrola kalea
Lugares
Pueblos
- Ororbia
Aldeas
- Arazuri
- Artázcoz
- Asiáin
- Beitikuntzea
- Ibero
- Izcue
- Izu
- Lizasoáin
- Olza
Zonas colindantes
Orcoyen |
Zizur Mayor |
Barañáin |
Berrioplano |
Ciriza |
Cizur |
Galar |
Pamplona |
Valle de Ollo |
Iza |
Goñi |
Etxauri |